Campestre di San Martino Buonalbergo

tesseraCATEGORIAPETT.POSTEMPOCOGNOMENOMENASCITASOCIET?SOC ORDSOC CODcat ord  
ESORDIENTI C F511,37,3VALLANI GIULIA2015ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7751
ESORDIENTI C F121.48,1BONETTIMIA2015U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7641
ESORDIENTI C F231,54.2FRIGOTTO NOEMI 2015U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7641
ESORDIENTI C F441,53.6IERMIICHUKMARIANNA2015ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7751
ESORDIENTI C F3DNSDONADONICECILIA INES2015ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7751
ESORDIENTI C M2111,17.7TINAZZIGIOVANNI2015U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7772
ESORDIENTI C M1821,20.9TOSISIMONE2015CUS VERONA 8VR8252
ESORDIENTI C M35531,23.4MURARIMARCOATLETICA INSIEME6VR761
ESORDIENTI C M641,27.6ERBISTI GIACOMO JOHANN2015U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7642
ESORDIENTI C M1751,33.6TAIOLITOMMASO2015BIASIN ILLASI7VR8362
ESORDIENTI C M1461,35.1MENZA CAPPELLETTIJOHN JAIRO2015ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7752
ESORDIENTI C M1271,36.4DA COMO SAMUELE2015ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7752
ESORDIENTI C M1081,36.8SCOTTO DI CARLOMARTINOA.S.D. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO3VR7832
ESORDIENTI C M1391,37.8FAVALLIAMEDEO2015ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7752
ESORDIENTI C M9101,39.3GUARINO TAVAREZLEONE ANDR?SA.S.D. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO3VR7832
ESORDIENTI C M1111TOSETTIFILIPPOA.S.D. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO3VR7832
ESORDIENTI C M1512CAMPARALEONARDO2015ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7612
ESORDIENTI C M2013ROSA LORENZO2016POLISPORTIVA ADIGE BUON PASTORE 11VR8152
ESORDIENTI C M714GIULIARI ALBERTO 2016U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7642
ESORDIENTI C M815BIASIZENOA.S.D. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO3VR7832
ESORDIENTI C M1619FAINELLILEONARDO2015BIASIN ILLASI7VR8362
ESORDIENTI C M19DNSBENASSU'FRANCESCO1998FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR7842
ESORDIENTI B F5311,16.0LAZZARASARA2013U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7773
ESORDIENTI B F2221,17.0DAL FORNO ELISA2013U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7643
ESORDIENTI B F4531,17.0GASBARRAGRETA2013CUS VERONA8VR8253
ESORDIENTI B F2641,17.0PIETRINI DAFNE2013U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7643
ESORDIENTI B F3351,19.0NULLIZOE2013ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7613
ESORDIENTI B F4261,20.0FILIPPI BEDINMAILIN SOFIA2013CUS VERONA8VR8253
ESORDIENTI B F3171,20.0RINCOGIAELE2013ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7753
ESORDIENTI B F5481,121.0PAPARELLIMAIA2013U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7773
ESORDIENTI B F4091,22.0CERIANIIRENE2013CUS VERONA8VR8253
ESORDIENTI B F51101,22.0GIRONILINDA2013U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7773
ESORDIENTI B F4411FRAIZZOLISTELLA2014CUS VERONA8VR8253
ESORDIENTI B F3612VALENTINIMARIA2013BIASIN ILLASI7VR8363
ESORDIENTI B F3513SIPOLOADELE2013BIASIN ILLASI7VR8363
ESORDIENTI B F4614GIANESINIELENA2014CUS VERONA8VR8253
ESORDIENTI B F3415PICCAGLIMARTINA2013BIASIN ILLASI7VR8363
ESORDIENTI B F2916SARTORI VITTORIA2013U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7643
ESORDIENTI B F2517MALTAUROCELESTE2013U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7643
ESORDIENTI B F2418GERMACI MARGHERITA2014U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7643
ESORDIENTI B F3719CARRARAVIOLA2013CUS VERONA8VR8253
ESORDIENTI B F2720QUATRARO FRANCESCA2014U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7643
ESORDIENTI B F4721GRIGOLETTIAURORA GRAZIA2013CUS VERONA8VR8253
ESORDIENTI B F4322FOCHESCHIEMILIA2013CUS VERONA8VR8253
ESORDIENTI B F2323FAVARIPENELOPE2014U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7643
EH021477ESORDIENTI B F3224RIZZOTTIANNA2013ATLETICA CEREA5VR7983
ESORDIENTI B F2825SARTORI GEMMA MARIA2013U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7643
ESORDIENTI B F3926CERIANIELIZABETH MARISA2014CUS VERONA8VR8253
ESORDIENTI B F5227LANTEANNA2014U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7773
ESORDIENTI B F4828MADDALENAMARTA2013CUS VERONA8VR8253
ESORDIENTI B F3829CEGLIEGRETA2013CUS VERONA8VR8253
ESORDIENTI B F3030TOTOLAAURORA2013U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7643
ESORDIENTI B F4131COSTANZIARIANNA2013CUS VERONA8VR8253
ESORDIENTI B F4932PELLINDEMETRA2014CUS VERONA8VR8253
ESORDIENTI B F5033PRIMEIROCELINE2013CUS VERONA8VR8253
ESORDIENTI B M6511,08.0CRISANALBERTO2013ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7754
ESORDIENTI B M8221,09.0CERADINIEDOARDO2013U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7774
ESORDIENTI B M6031,11.0PIRASGIACOMO 2013U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7644
EH019412ESORDIENTI B M7141,14.0POLIDANIELE2013ATLETICA CEREA5VR7984
ESORDIENTI B M8051,16.0PERTILEGIULIO2013CUS VERONA8VR8254
ESORDIENTI B M6361,17.0TURRINILEONARDOA.S.D. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO3VR7834
ESORDIENTI B M6671,19.0MOSCARDOFEDERICO2014ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7754
EH017582ESORDIENTI B M8181,20.0VOLPIGABRIELE2013TNT TRIATHLON12VR8494
ESORDIENTI B M5891,21.0CASTELLOTTINICOLA2013U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7644
ESORDIENTI B M76101,22.0BELLORIOALBERTO DAMIANO2014CUS VERONA8VR8254
ESORDIENTI B M7711CUMERLATOENRICO2013CUS VERONA8VR8254
ESORDIENTI B M7812CUNDARICRISTIAN2014CUS VERONA8VR8254
ESORDIENTI B M5713BURRO PIETRO 2013U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7644
ESORDIENTI B M7514ALBRIGITOMMASO2014CUS VERONA8VR8254
ESORDIENTI B M8515VIDRASCUDAVID2014U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7774
ESORDIENTI B M6116SARDELLA NICOLO’ 2013U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7644
ESORDIENTI B M8317FILIPPINIJONATHAN2014U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7774
ESORDIENTI B M6418BISSOLIFEDERICO2014ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7754
ESORDIENTI B M6819TURAZZAFABIO2014ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7754
ESORDIENTI B M7020ZANINISACCO2014ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7754
ESORDIENTI B M7921FILIPPI BEDINALAN ANDRES2013CUS VERONA8VR8254
ESORDIENTI B M5522ALLOROFRANCESCO2014U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7644
ESORDIENTI B M5923FERRIVALENTINO2014U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7644
ESORDIENTI B M5624BONETTI ETTORE 2013U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7644
ESORDIENTI B M8425ORPELLILUCA2014U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7774
ESORDIENTI B M7326CISAMOLORICCARDO2013BIASIN ILLASI7VR8364
ESORDIENTI B M7427GUERRAPAOLO2013BIASIN ILLASI7VR8364
ESORDIENTI B M6928VALLANIIVAN2014ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7754
ESORDIENTI B M6729MUNAROTOMMASO2014ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7754
ESORDIENTI B M62DNSSPERANDIOFRANCESCO2013U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7644
ESORDIENTI A F10612.33BRAGAMADDALENA2011CUS VERONA8VR8255
ESORDIENTI A F10122.34CAROTTILAURA2011ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7615
ESORDIENTI A F11732.35PAGANI SARA2011POLISPORTIVA ADIGE BUON PASTORE 11VR8155
ESORDIENTI A F9042.37RANCANCATERINA2011U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7645
ESORDIENTI A F9552.38MOLINAROLOANNASTELLA2011SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR8465
ESORDIENTI A F11462.41PERTILEIRENE2011CUS VERONA8VR8255
ESORDIENTI A F11172.44GRIGOLETTILAURA MARIA2011CUS VERONA8VR8255
ESORDIENTI A F10082.45BLANCOELEONORA2011ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7615
ESORDIENTI A F11992.47CAMPARAMARTINA2011U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7775
ESORDIENTI A F87102.47MASOTTO ANNA2012U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7645
ESORDIENTI A F107112.48BRUTTINOEMI2011CUS VERONA8VR8255
ESORDIENTI A F121122.52TINAZZIMARGHERITA2011U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7775
ESORDIENTI A F116132.54GASTALDELLI FRANCESCA2011POLISPORTIVA ADIGE BUON PASTORE 11VR8155
ESORDIENTI A F115142.55SAGGIOROSOFIA2011CUS VERONA8VR8255
ESORDIENTI A F108152.57CORTESEELENA2011CUS VERONA8VR8255
ESORDIENTI A F120162.59PERBELLINIVITTORIA2011U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7775
ESORDIENTI A F9417MARCHIAMIE2012SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR8465
ESORDIENTI A F8618ERBISTI SUSANNA HEIDI2011U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7645
ESORDIENTI A F9719RICCARDISOFIAA.S.D. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO3VR7835
ESORDIENTI A F10920CORTESEGIULIA2011CUS VERONA8VR8255
ESORDIENTI A F9621GELIOGIADAA.S.D. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO3VR7835
ESORDIENTI A F8822PIVAANGELICA2012U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7645
ESORDIENTI A F9223ZOCCASILVIA2011U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7645
ESORDIENTI A F11024FERRIFEDERICA ELISA2011CUS VERONA8VR8255
ESORDIENTI A F10525BELLORIOLAURA2011CUS VERONA8VR8255
ESORDIENTI A F11826VIRGILI ZOE2011POLISPORTIVA ADIGE BUON PASTORE 11VR8155
ESORDIENTI A F10327GAINAMATILDE2012BIASIN ILLASI7VR8365
ESORDIENTI A F10428PRESAMARIA ELENA2012BIASIN ILLASI7VR8365
ESORDIENTI A F9129ZIVIANISARA2012U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7645
ESORDIENTI A F11330MOLLEROANNA2012CUS VERONA8VR8255
ESORDIENTI A F11231MAGROLISA2012CUS VERONA8VR8255
ESORDIENTI A F9332BERTOLAZZI MARIA 2011SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR8465
ESORDIENTI A F10233CISAMOLO ARIANNA2012BIASIN ILLASI7VR8365
ESORDIENTI A F9834BUNIOTTOMATILDE2012ATLETICA CEREA5VR7985
ESORDIENTI A F89DNSPOZZATOAURORA2011U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7645
ESORDIENTI A F99DNSPEDACIVERONICA2011ATLETICA CEREA5VR7985
ESORDIENTI A M12812.31PANOZZO RICCARDO2011SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR8466
ESORDIENTI A M13922.37GRANDIMARCO2011BIASIN ILLASI7VR8366
ESORDIENTI A M34532.38MOSCATELLISIMONESAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONEVR846
ESORDIENTI A M13342.42SOARDOZENO2012ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7616
ESORDIENTI A M13252.44GIACOMAZZIDAVIDE2012ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7616
ESORDIENTI A M16362.46FASOLITEMESGEN2012U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7776
ESORDIENTI A M14872.5CECCHIMANUEL2011CUS VERONA8VR8256
ESORDIENTI A M14182.52TESTIGIOVANNI2011BIASIN ILLASI7VR8366
ESORDIENTI A M12792.53GECCHELEANDREA2012SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR8466
ESORDIENTI A M152102.53LANZARICCARDO GIULIO2011CUS VERONA8VR8256
ESORDIENTI A M15711RAFFAGNINI MARCO2011LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA10VR7696
ESORDIENTI A M13412VENTURIPIETRO2011ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7616
EH021463ESORDIENTI A M16113CREMONESEFABIO2011TNT TRIATHLON12VR8496
ESORDIENTI A M12514PERBELLINITOMMASO2012U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7646
ESORDIENTI A M15015FAVARIENRICO2012CUS VERONA8VR8256
ESORDIENTI A M15916CIBIN LORENZO2011POLISPORTIVA ADIGE BUON PASTORE11VR8156
ESORDIENTI A M15117LANCIAIDARIO2012CUS VERONA8VR8256
ESORDIENTI A M14418AMBROSINIRICCARDO 2012CUS VERONA8VR8256
ESORDIENTI A M14619CARCERERILEONARDO2012CUS VERONA8VR8256
ESORDIENTI A M16420LUIGINIFRANCESCO2011U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7776
ESORDIENTI A M13521ZANONISTEFANO2012ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7616
ESORDIENTI A M12222ALBARELLOENRICO2012U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7646
ESORDIENTI A M16023ROSA MATTIA2011POLISPORTIVA ADIGE BUON PASTORE11VR8156
ESORDIENTI A M13624BONOMOLORIS2012BIASIN ILLASI7VR8366
EH016473ESORDIENTI A M16226OLIBONIEDOARDO2012TNT TRIATHLON12VR8496
ESORDIENTI A M12327BRUNELLILEONARDO2012U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7646
ESORDIENTI A M14727CARRARAMANUEL2011CUS VERONA8VR8256
ESORDIENTI A M14328ALBRIGIDAVIDE2011CUS VERONA8VR8256
ESORDIENTI A M15329LEONEMATTEO2012CUS VERONA8VR8256
ESORDIENTI A M14530BUSSOLAGABRIELE2011CUS VERONA8VR8256
ESORDIENTI A M13831DE NEGRINICCOLO'2012BIASIN ILLASI7VR8366
ESORDIENTI A M13732DAL MAGROPIETRO2012BIASIN ILLASI7VR8366
ESORDIENTI A M14033GUERRAGIOVANNI2011BIASIN ILLASI7VR8366
ESORDIENTI A M13034TURRINIFILIPPOA.S.D. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO3VR7836
ESORDIENTI A M14235ALBERTIDAVIDE2012CUS VERONA8VR8256
ESORDIENTI A M15536SINICOMATTEO2012CUS VERONA8VR8256
ESORDIENTI A M12637TAGLIAROMATTIA2011U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7646
ESORDIENTI A M14938FABBROALEX2011CUS VERONA8VR8256
ESORDIENTI A M12439GAIGALUCA2011U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7646
ESORDIENTI A M15840CASTIGLIONI8 NICCOL?2011POLISPORTIVA ADIGE BUON PASTORE11VR8156
ESORDIENTI A M15641TINAZZIGIACOMO2012CUS VERONA8VR8256
ESORDIENTI A M12942VALLEFRANCESCO2011SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR8466
ESORDIENTI A M131DNSFACCHINMATTIA SANTIAGO2011ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7616
ESORDIENTI A M154DNSNARDINOFEDERICO2012CUS VERONA8VR8256
RAGAZZE F21314.33NICOLISCATERINA2010CUS VERONA8VR8257
RAGAZZE F22324.41ROSSIGNOLISARA2010U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7777
EH017322RAGAZZE F19134.42ANTARIMARWA2009ATLETICA CEREA5VR7987
RAGAZZE F18044.42BRAZZAROLAELETTRA2009SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR8467
RAGAZZE F20054.43PRETTOMATILDE2009BIASIN ILLASI7VR8367
RAGAZZE F18764.47MODENASARA2010ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7757
RAGAZZE F18374.53TEGAZZINIGIULIA2009SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR8467
RAGAZZE F17984.54ALDIGHIERIGIULIA2010SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR8467
RAGAZZE F21794.54POPASARA2009FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR7847
RAGAZZE F186104.56VALBUSACHIARAA.S.D. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO3VR7837
RAGAZZE F20711CISAMOLOSTELLA2010CUS VERONA8VR8257
RAGAZZE F21012LODICAROLINA2009CUS VERONA8VR8257
RAGAZZE F21613ZANARDOCECILIA2009CUS VERONA8VR8257
RAGAZZE F16714FORNASAVITTORIA2010U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7647
RAGAZZE F19615LAINGIULIA2010ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7617
RAGAZZE F19816NULLIIRIS2010ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7617
RAGAZZE F20917DE SILVESTRICECILIA2009CUS VERONA8VR8257
RAGAZZE F18918TURAZZAILARIA2009ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7757
RAGAZZE F18419BERTAIOLACECILIAA.S.D. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO3VR7837
RAGAZZE F18520MARANGONILUDOVICAA.S.D. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO3VR7837
RAGAZZE F22121BONVICINICHIARA2009U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7777
RAGAZZE F20322CASTAGNETTIARIANNA2009CUS VERONA8VR8257
RAGAZZE F21223MILANIBIANCA2009CUS VERONA8VR8257
RAGAZZE F21924TEZZASOFIA2010FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR7847
RAGAZZE F17325SARTORICHIARA2010U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7647
RAGAZZE F20226TESTIVITTORIA2009BIASIN ILLASI7VR8367
RAGAZZE F18827RUDELLAIRENE2010ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7757
RAGAZZE F19028ZANONILARIA2010ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7757
RAGAZZE F17429SARTORIELENA2010U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7647
RAGAZZE F19930ROSSICAMILLA2010ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7617
RAGAZZE F21531VINCOELISA2009CUS VERONA8VR8257
RAGAZZE F18232RIZZOELISABETTA2010SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR8467
RAGAZZE F18133LALAJESSICA2010SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR8467
RAGAZZE F19734MARINMIA2009ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7617
RAGAZZE F21835PORCHIAALICE2009FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR7847
EH017353RAGAZZE F19336OTTEELODI'2010ATLETICA CEREA5VR7987
RAGAZZE F20837COSTAVITTORIA2010CUS VERONA8VR8257
EH020710RAGAZZE F19238BUNIOTTORACHELE2009ATLETICA CEREA5VR7987
RAGAZZE F17239RENALDINI SOPHIE2010U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7647
CC068251RAGAZZE F22040ZANOTTIATENA2010TNT TRIATHLON12VR8497
RAGAZZE F19541BERTOLDIANNALISA2010ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7617
RAGAZZE F22242CENZATOSILVIA2009U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7777
RAGAZZE F21443VERONESICHIARA2009CUS VERONA8VR8257
RAGAZZE F20644CHIAPPERINICHLOE2010CUS VERONA8VR8257
RAGAZZE F20445CASTEGINIVERONICA2009CUS VERONA8VR8257
RAGAZZE F16546CANTERIALICE2010U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7647
RAGAZZE F17547SARTORIGIULIA2010U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7647
RAGAZZE F16948LUPERINIANNA2009U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7647
RAGAZZE F16849INGUSCICHIARA2009U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7647
RAGAZZE F17850ZUPPINIBEATRICE2010U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7647
RAGAZZE F17751VENTURINIFRANCESCA2009U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7647
RAGAZZE F17052MELIALICE2009U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7647
RAGAZZE F16653DAL FORNOANNA2010U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7647
RAGAZZE F20154SINEBALLAEVELYN2010BIASIN ILLASI7VR8367
RAGAZZE F21155LONARDELLIANNA2010CUS VERONA8VR8257
RAGAZZE F17656USALALUDOVICA2010U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7647
RAGAZZE F171DNFMENESTRINAELETTRA2009U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7647
RAGAZZE F194DNSAMOROSIAGIULIA2010ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7617
RAGAZZE F205DNSCATANIAANNA2010CUS VERONA8VR8257
RAGAZZI M25814.24AVESANIALBERTO2009FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR7848
RAGAZZI M26624.29FORTIFRANCESCO EMILIO2010U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7778
RAGAZZI M26034.3BELLOTTIETTORE2009FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR7848
RAGAZZI M22744.32ROSSETTIFILIPPO2009U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7648
RAGAZZI M24954.35PASINIMARCO2010BIASIN ILLASI7VR8368
RAGAZZI M23564.39GARAVASOPAOLO2009ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7758
RAGAZZI M23474.39FAZIONJURIJ2010ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7758
RAGAZZI M25984.43BALDANROBERTO2010FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR7848
RAGAZZI M24694.45VASSANELLIMASSIMO2010ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7618
RAGAZZI M238104.46SENOCORRADO2010ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7758
RAGAZZI M26211CHICHITOMMASO2009FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR7848
RAGAZZI M26413MOLINARIELIA2010FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR7848
RAGAZZI M25714VINCONICOL?2009CUS VERONA8VR8258
RAGAZZI M26715LAZZARALUCA2010U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7778
RAGAZZI M23916TONELETTORE2009ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7758
RAGAZZI M24817ZANONIISMAELE2009ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7618
RAGAZZI M26818ROSSIGNOLIPIETRO2010U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7778
RAGAZZI M22919GECCHELEMATTEO2010SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR8468
RAGAZZI M24019COSTAGIACOMO2009ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7618
RAGAZZI M24520TURRINILUCA2010ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7618
RAGAZZI M22421DAL FORNO MARCELLO2010U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7648
RAGAZZI M22822SARTORIGIUSEPPE2010U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7648
RAGAZZI M26323GASTALDELLINICOLA2010FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR7848
RAGAZZI M26124BONANOMIFULVIO2010FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR7848
RAGAZZI M26525ZANCANAROALESSANDRO2010FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR7848
RAGAZZI M24226MANTOVANIMARCO2010ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7618
RAGAZZI M23327FACCIONINICOLA2009ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7758
RAGAZZI M25428MAGALINILEONARDO2010CUS VERONA8VR8258
RAGAZZI M23129BENEDETTIANTONIOA.S.D. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO3VR7838
RAGAZZI M24730ZANETTIFRANCESCO2010ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7618
RAGAZZI M25031AMAINIALESSANDRO2010CUS VERONA8VR8258
RAGAZZI M25532MODENINILORENZO2009CUS VERONA8VR8258
RAGAZZI M22533NOGARAFEDERICO2010U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7648
RAGAZZI M22634PERBELLINIRICCARDO2010U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7648
RAGAZZI M24335MURARIMATTIA2009ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7618
RAGAZZI M23036PISALEONARDO2010SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR8468
RAGAZZI M24437PINAROLLIMARCO2009ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7618
RAGAZZI M23238LORENZONIANDREAA.S.D. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO3VR7838
RAGAZZI M25139BORTOLOZZOALESSIO2010CUS VERONA8VR8258
RAGAZZI M23740MARCONIFRANCESCO2010ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7758
RAGAZZI M23641MANARINLUCAS2010ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7758
RAGAZZI M241DNSDAL BARCONICOLAS2010ATLETICA INSIEME6VR7618
RAGAZZI M252DNSCORNAGGIAMAURO ALESSANDRO2010CUS VERONA8VR8258
RAGAZZI M253DNSEDERLEFEDERICO2010CUS VERONA8VR8258
RAGAZZI M256DNSPROVOLOMATTIA2010CUS VERONA8VR8258
CC062242CADETTE F28319.1ZANOTTILAVINIA2007TNT TRIATHLON12VR8499
CADETTE F27929.43TURAZZALAURA2007ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR7759
CADETTE F27739.52BIANCHINISILVIA2008SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR8469
CADETTE F27849.54PANOZZOILARIA2008SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR8469
CADETTE F284510.06ORPELLIMARTINA2008U.S. INTREPIDA13VR7779
CADETTE F276610.11BENETTIFRANCESCA2008SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR8469
EH029784CADETTE F281710.15SPERANZABEATRICE2008ATLETICA CEREA5VR7989
CADETTE F275810.43STANZIALALESSIA2007U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7649
CADETTE F269911CANOSSAARIANNA2008U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7649
EH018982CADETTE F2821011.07ZANOLLIMARTA 2007TNT TRIATHLON12VR8499
CADETTE F2701111.22CANOSSAGIULIA2008U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7649
CADETTE F2711212.15DAL FORNO ELISA2008U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7649
CADETTE F2731312.23GERMACIBENEDETTA2008U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7649
CADETTE F272DNFFEDRIGOEMMA2008U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7649
EH013193CADETTE F280DNFGUGLIELMOSOFIA2008ATLETICA CEREA5VR7989
CADETTE F274DNSPRETO VIOLA2007U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR7649
CADETTI M29519.12MAGNABOSCOLUCA2008SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR84610
EH018984CADETTI M30829.13DE LUCANICOLO'2008TNT TRIATHLON12VR84910
CADETTI M29839.53ZUMMOFEDERICO2007SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR84610
CADETTI M29749.56ROSSIN AHMED2007SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR84610
CADETTI M304510.03MENZADANIEL2008ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR77510
CADETTI M296610.05RIZZOMATTEO2008SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR84610
EH018987CADETTI M309710.06ISACENCOPETRU2007TNT TRIATHLON12VR84910
EH021464CADETTI M310810.06KHALKALLAHYASSINE2008TNT TRIATHLON12VR84910
CADETTI M293910.13VAGLICAEGIDIO2008U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR76410
CADETTI M3131010.15MEADPAOLO2008U.S. INTREPIDA13VR77710
EH021658CADETTI M3071110.27CHIRULLILORENZO2007TNT TRIATHLON12VR84910
CADETTI M2901210.36PIVALEONE2008U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR76410
CADETTI M2921310.41TRIBUZIEMANUELE2008U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR76410
CADETTI M2891410.53PELLIZZONENRICO2008U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR76410
CADETTI M2911510.57PREVIATOISACCO2008U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR76410
CADETTI M3001611BOMBANACHRISTIANA.S.D. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO3VR78310
CADETTI M2861711.03CASTIONIPIETRO2007U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR76410
CADETTI M3011811.04VALBUSATOBIAA.S.D. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO3VR78310
CADETTI M3051911.06VERIT?MATTEO2007CUS VERONA8VR82510
CADETTI M2872011.11CECCHETTOMATTIA2008U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR76410
CADETTI M3022111.14BIANCHINITOMMASO2008ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR77510
CADETTI M3112212.26BOGNOLOLORENZO2008U.S. INTREPIDA13VR77710
CADETTI M3122313.2LANTEFILIPPO2008U.S. INTREPIDA13VR77710
CADETTI M2992413.25BENEDETTICARLOA.S.D. SAN PAOLO VALEGGIO3VR78310
CADETTI M2882515.41MENINIFILIPPO2008U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR76410
CADETTI M294DNFZOCCALUCA2008U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR76410
CADETTI M285DNSBUSSINELLIPATRICK2008U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR76410
CADETTI M303DNSBONINSEGNASTEFANO2007ATLETICA BOVOLONE4VR77510
CADETTI M306DNSZANDON?MATTIA2007CUS VERONA8VR82510
ALLIEVE F316117.01GOBBILUCIA2006FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR78411
ALLIEVE F314218.26MELISOFIA2006U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR76411
EH020724ALLIEVE F315324.25ZUCCATIASIA2006ATLETICA CEREA5VR79811
ALLIEVI M320116.2POMINIALBERTO2005FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR78412
ALLIEVI M318217.03GASPARIALESSANDRO2006ATLETICA INSIEME6VR76112
ALLIEVI M319318.01FERRARINIMATTEO2006FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR78412
ALLIEVI M321418.33SIGNORETTODAN2006FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR78412
ALLIEVI M324519.07GIRONIRICCARDO2006U.S. INTREPIDA13VR77712
EH021511ALLIEVI M322620.04PASSERINIALESSANDRO2006TNT TRIATHLON12VR84912
ALLIEVI M317721.04FERRARINI MATTEO2006U.S. SAN MARTINO1VR76412
ALLIEVI M323821.25DALLE PEZZEROMAN2006U.S. INTREPIDA13VR77712
EH021767JUNIORES F325124.49COLANTONISARA2004ATLETICA CEREA5VR79813
PROMESSE M326125.26GARAVASOEDOARDO2002FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR78414
EH021694SENIOR F327130.07ZANETTIALESSIA1995ATLETICA CEREA5VR79815
SENIOR M328325.44RINALDIANDREA1986SAN BONIFACIO VALDALPONE2VR84616
SENIOR M329225.25BENASSU'FRANCESCO1998FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR78416
SENIOR M330125.2TURCODANIEL1998FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI9VR78416
SENIOR M331431.38PERLETTIFILIPPO1990LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA10VR76916
MASTER F332DNSDALL'AGNOLALICIA1969ATLETICA INSIEME6VR76117
MASTER F333111.35GOLDSMITHSALLY1961ATLETICA INSIEME6VR76117
MASTER M334112.58ACCORDINIMASSIMO1978ATLETICA INSIEME6VR76118
MASTER M335214.15VERZELLESIANDREA1974ATLETICA INSIEME6VR76118
EH005798MASTER M336314.35ZENTISTEFANO1967TNT TRIATHLON12VR84918
SHORT CROSS SENIOR M341111.26ROMANIALESSANDRO1991ATLETICA INSIEME6VR76119
SHORT CROSS SENIOR M342212.07PIUBELLIEMANUELE1995BIASIN ILLASI7VR83619
SHORT CROSS SENIOR M343313.21PRESASTEFANO1972BIASIN ILLASI7VR83619
SHORT CROSS SENIOR M344413.46PRETTOMIRCO1970BIASIN ILLASI7VR83619
EH021902SHORT CROSS SENIOR M337516.51BUNIOTTOSTEFANO1974ATLETICA CEREA5VR79819
EH021903SHORT CROSS SENIOR M339617.38SPERANZAANDREA1973ATLETICA CEREA5VR79819
EH009900SHORT CROSS SENIOR M338718.14D'AMICOANDREA MATTEO1967ATLETICA CEREA5VR79819
SHORT CROSS SENIOR M340DNSKALLOUTBADER1996ATLETICA INSIEME6VR76119

Trofeo Veneto – Mira

Di admin